Wettkampf­ergebnisse 2022

Wettkampf­gruppe 1.46

Platz Name Verein VsP Summe
1 Klein, Fiona Kasseler Sportvereinigung Auedamm 0,0 38,40
Boden: 9,7 Sprung: 8,9 Reck: 9,8 Turnbank: 10,0
2 Wettlaufer, Frida Liv Kasseler Sportvereinigung Auedamm 0,0 38,20
Boden: 9,6 Sprung: 9,6 Reck: 9,0 Turnbank: 10,0
3 Henning, Johanna Turn- und Sportverein Grebenstein e.V. 1,0 35,70
Sprung: 8,5 Reck: 9,7 Parallelbarren: 9,3 Weitsprung: 7,2
4 Hofman, Marlene Turn- und Sportverein Grebenstein e.V. 1,0 35,30
Sprung: 6,8 Reck: 10,0 Turnbank: 9,5 Laufen: 8,0
5 Ajrich, Mary Turn- und Sportgemeinde 1848 Hofgeismar e.V. 0,0 34,70
Boden: 9,7 Sprung: 7,0 Reck: 9,7 Turnbank: 8,3
6 Driesen, Kajsa Turn-, Sport- u. Gesangverein 1896 Wellerode 1,0 33,40
Sprung: 7,8 Reck: 9,5 Parallelbarren: 8,2 Laufen: 6,9
7 Schatzinger, Leandra Turn- und Sportverein Grebenstein e.V. 1,0 33,30
Sprung: 6,4 Reck: 9,3 Turnbank: 9,1 Laufen: 7,5
8 Kugeler, Nina Turngemeinde 1863 Großalmerode 1,0 33,10
Sprung: 6,6 Reck: 9,3 Turnbank: 8,8 Laufen: 7,4
9 Schwärzel, Milena Verein für Bewegungsspiele Viktoria Bettenhausen e.V. 1,0 32,30
Reck: 9,0 Turnbank: 8,0 Parallelbarren: 8,0 Weitsprung: 6,3
10 Korschuch, Lene Turngemeinde 1863 Großalmerode 1,0 32,10
Sprung: 6,6 Reck: 9,2 Turnbank: 8,4 Laufen: 6,9
11 Graf, Lea Turn- und Sportgemeinde 1848 Hofgeismar e.V. 0,0 32,00
Boden: 9,3 Sprung: 6,3 Reck: 8,9 Turnbank: 7,5
12 Ludolph, Martha Turngemeinde 1863 Großalmerode 1,0 30,90
Sprung: 5,7 Reck: 9,0 Turnbank: 8,7 Werfen: 6,5
13 Nehrlich, Nele Kasseler Sportvereinigung Auedamm 0,0 30,80
Boden: 2,0 Sprung: 9,1 Reck: 9,7 Turnbank: 10,0
14 Pobering, Lotta Turngemeinde 1863 Großalmerode 1,0 30,60
Sprung: 6,0 Reck: 9,3 Turnbank: 8,0 Laufen: 6,3
15 Banasih, Mathilda Turn- u. Sportverein 1891 Kassel-Oberzwehren e.V. 1,0 30,50
Sprung: 7,6 Reck: 8,4 Laufen: 6,9 Weitsprung: 6,6
16 Glim, Nele Turngemeinde 1863 Großalmerode 1,0 30,40
Sprung: 5,6 Reck: 9,3 Turnbank: 7,0 Laufen: 7,5
17 Faber, Sofia Turn-, Sport- u. Gesangverein 1896 Wellerode 1,0 30,10
Reck: 9,3 Parallelbarren: 7,6 Laufen: 5,4 Weitsprung: 6,8
18 Weimar, Mathilda Turngemeinde 1863 Großalmerode 1,0 29,80
Sprung: 4,8 Reck: 9,1 Turnbank: 8,1 Laufen: 6,8
19 Mohr, Lina Turngemeinde 1863 Großalmerode 1,0 19,40
Turnbank: 6,0 Laufen: 3,1 Weitsprung: 5,3 Werfen: 4,0