Wettkampf­ergebnisse 2019

Wettkampf­gruppe 1.46

Platz Name Verein VsP Summe
1 Werner, Emily Freie Sportvereinigung Dörnhagen e.V. 1,0 40,30
Boden: 9,8 Reck: 9,5 Turnbank: 10,0 Freistil: 10,0
2 Keseberg, Hanna Großenritter Sportverein Eintracht Baunatal e.V. 0,0 39,40
Boden: 10,0 Sprung: 9,8 Reck: 9,6 Turnbank: 10,0
3 Hecke, Caroline Großenritter Sportverein Eintracht Baunatal e.V. 0,0 39,30
Boden: 10,0 Sprung: 9,7 Reck: 9,6 Turnbank: 10,0
4 Reith, Kira Großenritter Sportverein Eintracht Baunatal e.V. 0,0 39,10
Boden: 10,0 Sprung: 9,6 Reck: 9,5 Turnbank: 10,0
5 Schiemann, Franziska Großenritter Sportverein Eintracht Baunatal e.V. 0,0 38,90
Boden: 10,0 Sprung: 9,3 Reck: 9,6 Turnbank: 10,0
6 Landgrebe, Anna Turnverein 1891 Hoof e.V. 1,0 38,80
Boden: 10,0 Reck: 9,6 Parallelbarren: 9,5 Laufen: 8,7
7 Kiselmann, Emily Großenritter Sportverein Eintracht Baunatal e.V. 0,0 38,70
Boden: 10,0 Sprung: 9,5 Reck: 9,2 Turnbank: 10,0
7 Zessin, Leonie Freie Sportvereinigung Dörnhagen e.V. 0,0 38,70
Boden: 9,5 Sprung: 9,7 Reck: 9,5 Turnbank: 10,0
9 Dzafic, Mia Großenritter Sportverein Eintracht Baunatal e.V. 0,0 38,50
Boden: 9,5 Sprung: 9,6 Reck: 9,4 Turnbank: 10,0
10 Gottschalk, Neele Großenritter Sportverein Eintracht Baunatal e.V. 1,0 38,00
Boden: 9,6 Reck: 9,5 Turnbank: 9,7 Laufen: 8,2
11 Baronelli, Lea Turn- und Sportverein Grebenstein e.V. 0,0 37,90
Boden: 9,5 Sprung: 10,0 Reck: 9,1 Turnbank: 9,3
12 Liedke, Marlene Turn- u. Sportgemeinde Niederzwehren e.V. 1,0 37,60
Boden: 9,0 Reck: 9,5 Turnbank: 9,5 Laufen: 8,6
13 Eckhardt, Ronja Turn-, Sport- u. Gesangverein 1896 Wellerode 1,0 37,50
Reck: 9,3 Turnbank: 10,0 Parallelbarren: 10,0 Laufen: 7,2
13 Hellmich, Martha Turn-, Sport- u. Gesangverein 1896 Wellerode 1,0 37,50
Reck: 9,3 Turnbank: 10,0 Parallelbarren: 10,0 Laufen: 7,2
15 Faßhauer, Ronja Turngemeinde 1863 Großalmerode 1,0 37,30
Sprung: 9,0 Reck: 9,5 Turnbank: 8,8 Laufen: 9,0
15 Gediga, Melia Freie Turnerschaft 1897 Niederzwehren e.V. 0,0 37,30
Boden: 9,0 Reck: 9,3 Turnbank: 9,5 Parallelbarren: 9,5
17 Reschke, Kathrina Freie Turnerschaft 1897 Niederzwehren e.V. 0,0 37,10
Boden: 9,4 Sprung: 9,2 Turnbank: 10,0 Parallelbarren: 8,5
18 Raspudic, Marija Verein für Bewegungsspiele Viktoria Bettenhausen e.V. 1,0 37,00
Reck: 9,5 Turnbank: 9,7 Parallelbarren: 10,0 Laufen: 6,8
19 Tasche, Thea Turngemeinde 1863 Großalmerode 1,0 36,60
Sprung: 8,5 Reck: 9,4 Turnbank: 10,0 Laufen: 7,7
20 Krug, Bianca Turn- u. Sportverein 1891 Kassel-Oberzwehren e.V. 1,0 36,30
Boden: 9,7 Turnbank: 10,0 Laufen: 7,9 Weitsprung: 7,7
21 Kilian, Mia Freie Turnerschaft 1897 Niederzwehren e.V. 1,0 36,10
Sprung: 9,2 Turnbank: 9,6 Parallelbarren: 8,3 Laufen: 8,0
22 Schneider, Anisia Turngemeinde 1863 Großalmerode 1,0 35,80
Sprung: 9,0 Reck: 9,2 Turnbank: 9,5 Laufen: 7,1
23 Heinz, Elaine Turn- und Sportverein 1892 Heiligenrode e.V. 1,0 35,40
Boden: 8,8 Reck: 8,9 Turnbank: 8,5 Laufen: 8,2
24 Knobel, Emma Verein für Bewegungsspiele Viktoria Bettenhausen e.V. 1,0 35,20
Turnbank: 9,4 Parallelbarren: 10,0 Laufen: 7,6 Werfen: 7,2
25 Möller, Amelie Turngemeinde 1863 Großalmerode 1,0 34,90
Sprung: 9,2 Reck: 8,6 Turnbank: 10,0 Laufen: 6,1
26 Mohamad Zadeh, Paniza Turn- u. Sportgemeinde Niederzwehren e.V. 1,0 34,30
Boden: 9,0 Sprung: 9,3 Turnbank: 9,2 Laufen: 5,8
27 Wolfram, Emma Turn-, Sport- u. Gesangverein 1896 Wellerode 1,0 32,80
Reck: 8,5 Turnbank: 9,2 Parallelbarren: 9,6 Laufen: 4,5
28 Orth, Mia Sophie Turn- und Sportverein 1892 Heiligenrode e.V. 1,0 32,30
Sprung: 8,0 Reck: 8,4 Turnbank: 8,8 Laufen: 6,1
29 Kükelheim, Zoey Großenritter Sportverein Eintracht Baunatal e.V. 1,0 31,50
Reck: 7,8 Turnbank: 9,4 Laufen: 6,5 Weitsprung: 6,8
30 Kugler, Judith Turngemeinde 1863 Großalmerode 2,0 31,30
Reck: 9,0 Turnbank: 9,0 Laufen: 6,1 Freistil: 5,2
30 Kühnel, Bianca Verein für Bewegungsspiele Viktoria Bettenhausen e.V. 1,0 31,30
Turnbank: 8,9 Parallelbarren: 10,0 Laufen: 6,4 Werfen: 5,0
32 Werner, Lotte Freie Sportvereinigung Dörnhagen e.V. 1,0 31,20
Boden: 9,5 Sprung: 6,5 Turnbank: 9,4 Laufen: 4,8
33 Böttner, Marlene Emma Großenritter Sportverein Eintracht Baunatal e.V. 1,0 31,00
Reck: 8,6 Turnbank: 10,0 Laufen: 5,3 Weitsprung: 6,1
34 Saur, Kate Verein für Bewegungsspiele Viktoria Bettenhausen e.V. 1,0 30,60
Turnbank: 9,0 Parallelbarren: 9,7 Laufen: 6,4 Werfen: 4,5
35 Umbach, Anna Turn- und Sportverein 1892 Heiligenrode e.V. 1,0 30,30
Boden: 7,8 Sprung: 6,4 Turnbank: 8,8 Laufen: 6,3
36 Kessmann, Diana Großenritter Sportverein Eintracht Baunatal e.V. 1,0 30,10
Reck: 8,2 Turnbank: 10,0 Laufen: 5,2 Weitsprung: 5,7
37 Stohn, Maya Sophie Turn- und Sportverein 1892 Heiligenrode e.V. 1,0 29,00
Sprung: 6,4 Reck: 7,3 Turnbank: 9,4 Laufen: 4,9
38 Nägel, Malina Großenritter Sportverein Eintracht Baunatal e.V. 1,0 28,40
Reck: 8,6 Turnbank: 9,0 Laufen: 3,8 Weitsprung: 6,0
39 Lazareva, Maria Kultur- und Sportverein Baunatal e.V. 0,0 7,00
Trampolin: 7,0